Teilnehmer der Herbstprüfung am 27./ 28. Oktober 1995 |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leistungsrichter / Körmeister : |
Franz - |
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Körmeisteranwärterin : |
|
Inge Moeller, Eisenach |
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prüfungsleiter : |
|
|
|
Peter Weigelt, Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fährtenleger / Schutzdiensthelfe |
Emil Röther / Ralf Achilles |
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag |
Sonntag |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hundeführer / Hund |
"A" |
"B" |
"C" |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
bestanden |
|
|
|||
Fährtenhund |
|
|
Begleithundprüfung |
ja |
nein |
|
||||||||||
Thomas Höllmann |
|
|
100 |
|
|
100 |
1 |
|
|
Susa |
|
Carah vom Schwarzbach |
|
X |
|
|
Diva v. d. Schnapsbrennerei |
|
|
|
|
|
Astri |
|
Ayk vom Emscherbruch |
|
X |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabin |
|
Dixi vom Ülhof |
X |
|
|
Werner Halbe |
|
|
88 |
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
|
Frank |
|
Chef von der St.Georgskapelle |
|
X |
|
|
Quini vom Hause Böskens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schutzhund 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Anja Langer |
|
|
|
89 |
73 |
85 |
247 |
4 |
|
|
Körung |
WMZ |
|
|||
Taps (Langer) |
|
|
|
|
As vom Elbinger Eck |
Ralf Achilles |
|
3 |
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grimm vom Koeppel |
Dirk Schwarzfärber |
|
3 |
|
|
Schutzhund 2 |
|
|
Silver Senator Lamark |
Siegfried Golz |
|
3 |
|
|||||||||
Siegfried Golz |
|
|
74 |
70 |
73 |
217 |
5 |
|
|
Drigon vom Kapellenberg |
Michael Jansen |
|
4 |
|
||
Silver Senator Lamark |
|
|
|
Black vom Messeler Park |
Jana Baumann |
|
3 |
|
||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasko vom Hatzbachtal |
Peter Hirsch |
|
3 |
|
|
Schutzhund 3 |
|
|
Taps ( Langer ) |
Anja Langer |
|
3 |
|
|||||||||
Petra Linka |
|
|
|
95 |
87 |
80 |
262 |
3 |
|
|
Chef v. d. St. Georgskapelle |
Frank Meikies |
|
3 |
|
|
Cora vom Weseler Wald |
|
|
|
Alf vo |
|
Heinz Kager |
|
3 |
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vina |
|
Helmut Losekam |
|
3 |
|
Lucie Achilles |
|
|
96 |
|
98 |
282 |
2 |
|
|
Tom |
|
Hans- |
|
3 |
|
|
Dorn vom Ülhof |
|
|
88 |
|
|
Uran vom Hatzbachtal |
Rosemarie Reichel |
|
3 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IPO 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Beate Kerber |
|
|
98 |
95 |
99 |
292 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odin van Belflair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|