Teilnehmerliste der Herbstprüfung am 25. / 26. September 1999 |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsrichter: Ludwig Hornsmann, PSK |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsleiter : Christoph Hoffmann |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 25.09.99 |
|
Sonntag, 26.09.99 |
||||||||||||||
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
|
Fährtenhundprüfung Stufe 1 |
||||||||||||||
Hundeführer |
Hund |
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
Hundeführer |
Hund |
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
||
Nicole Dembon |
Lulu v. Lindelbrunn |
98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Irene Wiechmann |
Ferro v. Märk |
|
86 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Begleithundprüfung |
|
Pkte. |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
Begleithundprüfung |
|
Pkte. |
gesamt |
Platz |
||||||
K.W. Schultz |
Tammy v.d. Hannieshonk |
42 |
bestanden |
5 |
|
Karl- |
Emir v. Tal der Könige |
49 |
bestanden |
4 |
||||||
Lucie Achilles |
Goma v. Ülhof |
53 |
bestanden |
2 |
|
Friedrich Knipps |
Mandy v.d. Wolfseiche |
__ |
nicht bestanden |
|
||||||
Ilona Schultz |
Boran v.d. Schavener Heide |
58 |
bestanden |
1 |
|
Gerlinde Christ |
Aaron v. Fockenberg |
50 |
bestanden |
3 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schutzhundprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schutzhundprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
SchH 1 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
SchH 1 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
Petra Linka |
Alge v. Eppend. Siepental |
95 |
91 |
81 |
267 |
7 |
|
Andrea Herz |
Carlotta v. d. Lust. Bären |
88 |
97 |
92 |
277 |
3 |
||
Beate Kerber |
Degas v. Hagener Herz |
98 |
79 |
96 |
273 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SchH 2 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
IPO 3 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
Guido Siedenstein |
Bodo v. Cranger Tor |
96 |
81 |
93 |
270 |
6 |
|
Ilona Schultz |
Ashraa |
|
100 |
85 |
94 |
279 |
|
|
Ortwin Treude |
Eddi v. Messeler Park |
91 |
70 |
80 |
241 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SchH 3 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
SchH 3 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
Lucie Achilles |
Dorn v. Ülhof |
|
94 |
95 |
94 |
283 |
1 |
|
Dieter Kraft |
Noir v. Lobbachtal |
99 |
91 |
85 |
275 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Meikies |
Chef v.d. St. Georgskapelle |
100 |
86 |
94 |
280 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Körung |
|
|
WMZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friedrich Knipps |
Mandy v.d. |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Dembon |
Tyga v. Lindel |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benny Cypers |
Mad- |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabi Butterweck |
Kilian v. Elber |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beate Kerber |
Degas v. Hag |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|