|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmerliste der Sommerprüfung am 25. und 26.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsrichter: Franz- |
||||||||||||||||
Prüfungsleiter: Elke Schneider, PSK |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 25.09.2004 |
|
Sonntag, 26.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hundeführer |
Hund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hundeführer |
Hund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Begleithundprüfung |
|
Ergebnis |
Platz |
|
|
|
VPG 2 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
||
Ralf Achilles |
Nick v. Elberfeld |
bestanden |
1 |
|
|
|
Michael Beyrau |
Bunny v. Engelskotten |
84 |
72 |
73 |
229 |
3 |
|||
Renè van der Laan |
Yago v. Mönchbrunnen |
bestanden |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Ralf Achilles |
Inouk v. Ülhof |
bestanden |
3 |
|
|
|
IPO 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Susanne Stang |
Otto v. Elberfeld |
bestanden |
2 |
|
|
|
Oliver Osterberg |
Pascha v. Hessenland |
78 |
72 |
83 |
233 |
2 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPG 3 |
|
|
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
gesamt |
Platz |
|
StP 2 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
Petra Münster |
Wendy v. Hatzbachtal |
70 |
78 |
92 |
240 |
1 |
|
Guido Siedenstein |
Bodo v. Cran |
|
92 |
3 |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Münster |
Wendy v. Hatzbachtal |
|
91 |
4 |
|
|
|
StP 1 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Hoghe |
Grizzly- |
|
87 |
5 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Hoghe |
Grizzly- |
|
94 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FH 1 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
StP 3 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
Petra Krämer |
Daggi v. Elberfeld |
|
94 |
2 |
|
|
|
Peter Templin |
Yrka v. Elfenpütz |
|
93 |
2 |
|
|
|
Friedhelm Giesler |
Castor v. Engelskotten |
|
72 |
3 |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FH 1 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
|
FH 2 |
|
|
|
Abt. A |
Platz |
|
|
Paul Eßer |
Cop v. Engelskotten |
|
97 |
1 |
|
|
|
Dieter Kraft |
Noir v. Lobbachtal |
|
95 |
2 |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Eßer |
Cop v. Engelskotten |
|
97 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Templin |
Yrka v. Elfenpütz |
|
87 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Körprüfung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martina Moormann |
Hummel v. Elberfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikole Wagener |
Askia v. Hatzbachtal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monika Herzberg |
Linda v.d. Schachtanlage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirko Spiess |
Zeus v. Hatzbachtal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ute Förster- |
Bingo v. Graf zu Behringhausen |
|
|
|
|